logo

Pillow Block Bearings UCFC200 series in stock

FREE SHIPPING

Offer price breaks when you order a larger quantify.

Leading time would be depends on our work efficiency and delivery schedule, usually within 2 business days.

Shipping: Ships in 2 business day

Pillow Block Bearings UCFC200 series

s-l1600.jpgtimg.jpg


Bearing Unit 
No.

Shaft Dia

Dimensions(mm)

Weight
(kg)

d

mm

a

p

i

g

j

k

s

e

f

z

n

Bi

UCFC20215100781020.5571255.16225.911.527.40.77
UCFC20317100781020.5571255.16225.911.527.40.76
UCFC20420100781020.5571255.16228.712.331.00.81
UCFC20525115901021.0671263.67029.814.334.11.09
UCFC206301251001023.0881270.78032.215.938.11.51
UCFC207351351101126.0891477.89036.417.542.91.98
UCFC208401451201126.01091484.810041.219.049.22.32
UCFC209451601321026.012141693.31054.0219.049.23.07
UCFC210501651381028.012141697.611042.619.051.63.28
UCFC211551851501331.0121519106.112546.422.255.64.20
UCFC212601951601736.0121519113.113556.725.465.15.45
UCFC213652051701636.0141519120.214555.711.565.15.91
UCFC214702151771740.0141819125.115061.411.574.67.26
UCFC215752201841840.0161819130.116062.511.577.88.02
UCFC216802402001842.0161823141.417067.312.382.69.92
UCFC217852502081845.0182023147.118069.633.387.511.58
UCFC218902652202250.0182023155.519078.339.796.013.74